Escolas de Educação Infantil – Pré Escola


ATENDIMENTO 2020

Educação Infantil – Pré Escola
Atendimento           Escola        Endereço           Bairro       Telefone
1 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 02 “Profª Marina Grohmann” Rua Rodrigues Alves, 619 Vila Santana 3233-1090
2 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 03 “Dona Zizi de Almeida” Rua Dr. Luiz Mendes de Almeida, 734 Cerrado 3221-1840
3 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 05 “Antonio Amábile” Rua Panamá, 186 Barcelona 3232-2999
4 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 07 “Francisca Moura Pereira da Silva” Praça Pio XII ,100 Santa Rosália 3212-1587
5 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 08 “Prof. Messias Ribeiro de Noronha Cunha” Praça Vicente Vannunchi, s/nº Vila Progresso 3233-1822
6 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 09 “Prof. Fernando Rios” Rua Nicolau Elias Tiberechamyu, 200 Jardim Arco Íris 3222-1744
7 Pré-Escola I CEI 10 “Eglantina Rocco Perli” Rua Joaquim Machado, 732 Aparecidinha 3225-2363
8 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 11 “Dona Tercília Freire” Rua Joaquim Gonçalves Gomide, 127 Jardim Belmejo 3221-6616
9 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 13 “Aluisio de Almeida” Rua Ana Gomes Corrêa, 25 Brigadeiro Tobias 3236-6075
10 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 14 “Eng° Carlos Reinaldo Mendes” Rua Salvador Leite Marques, 790 Éden 3225-2032
11 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 15 “Profª Terezinha Lucas Fernandes” Avenida Juscelino K. de Oliveira, 1166 Centro 3231-6295
12 Pré-Escola II CEI 16 “Profª Beatriz de Moraes Leite Fogaça” Rua Ema Zacci Police, s/nº – Vila Carvalho Vila Carvalho 3231-3199
13 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 18 “Miguel Cheda” Rua Atanásio Soares, 810 Vila Fiori 3231-2605
14 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 20 “Victória Salus Lara” Rua Alcino Guanabara, 379 Árvore Grande 3227-3081
15 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 21 “Aureliano Rodrigues” Rua Salvador Stefanelli, 506 Jardim Zulmira 3222-3748
16 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 22 “Dr. Victor Pedroso” Avenida Betsaida 49 Jardim Betânia 3223-5301
17 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 25 “Jorge Frederico Scherepel” Rua Tchecoslovaquia, 303 Jardim Europa 3221-8843
18 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 26 “Luiz de Sanctis” Rua Érico Veríssimo, 222 Central Parque 3221-3717
19 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 28 “Rauldinéia Esteves Machado” Rua Alcino Oliveira Rosa, 267 Parque São Bento 3223-2247
20 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 30 “Maria Pedroso Bellotti” Rua Nelson A .Gomes, 49 Jardim São Paulo 3222-0761
21 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 31 “Victoria Haddad Sayeg” Rua José Martinez Y. Martinez, 50 Jardim Gonçalves 3227-4194
22 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 36 “Drª Abney Medeiros Carneiro” Rua José de Andrade, 10 Parque Ouro Fino 3221-1174
23 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 38 “Maria Garcia Vecina” Rua João Gabriel Mendes, 381 Vila Gabriel 3233-8782
24 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 39 “Sha’ar Hanegev” Rua Paschoal Túlio, 59 Vila Colorau 3227-3704
25 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 40 “D. Duzolina Batiolla Pagliato” Rua Campinas, 260 Jardim Iguatemi 3228-2675
26 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 41 “Antonio Fratti” Rua Mário Romano, s/nº Jardim Maria Eugênia 3226-5469
27 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 43 “Profª Vera Lúcia Momesso Maldonado” Rua Vicente Celestino, 201 Jardim Gutierres 3227-1311
28 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 44 “Luiz Ribeiro” Rua Moacir Nascimento, 475 Vila Carvalho 3233-5066
29 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 45 “Diva Ferreira Cordeiro” Avenida Dr. Ulisses Guimarães, 1011 Parque das Laranjeiras 3226-4107
30 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 47 “Profª Betty Souza Oliveira” Rodovia Raposo Tavares, Km 109 Ipanema do Meio 3221-5813
31 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 48 “Frei Achilles Kloeckner” Rua Juvenal de Paula Souza, 285 Cajuru do Sul 3225-3466
32 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 50 “Profº Alípio Guerra da Cunha” Rua dos Itaporangueses, 116 Jardim Ipiranga (Lilú) 3221-1841
33 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 51 “Rubens Vieira” Rua José João Mira Domingues, 204 Jardim Brasilandia 3232-0423
34 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 52 “Olga Chibau Fornazieiro” Rua Francisco Loureiro, 526 Vila Melges 3232-6771
35 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 53 “Benjamin Felipe Grizzi” Rua Andrelino de Souza, 610 Jardim Maria Antônia Prado 3226-1086
36 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 54 “Sônia Aparecida Machado” Rua Diolindo Alves de Luz, 132 Bairro dos Morros 3227-1355
37 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 57 “Engº João Salerno” Rua José Virgilio da Silva, nº 307 Júlio de Mesquita Filho 3221-0887
38 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 77 “Profª Olga de Toledo Lara” Rua Joaquim Roque de Oliveira, 366 Vila Astúrias 3236-6441
39 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 84 “Osmar de Almeida” Rua Aristides de Barros, s/nº Jardim São Guilherme 3226-5993
40 Pré-Escola I CEI 87 “Dr. Cássio Rosa” Rua Chico Xavier, 45 Conj. Hab. Ana Paula Eleutério 3239-7991
41 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 89 “Zilda Pereira Aguilera” Avenida Manoel Camargo Sampaio,1119 Jardim Marcelo Augusto 3223-5685
42 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 90 “Hélio Del Cistia Junior” Rua Clodoaldo Carlos Silva, s/n Jardim Bonsucesso 3226-8552
43 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 91 “Profª Célia Cangro M. Mendes (Vinculado ao CEI 81) Rua Michel Amary, 183 Jardim Bom Jesus 3213-8478
44 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 95 “Jornalista Ângela Martins Vieira” Rua Antonieta Mentone Zacariotto, 55 Jardim Califórnia 3213-8613
45 Pré-Escola II CEI 99 “Larissa de Freitas Borges” Rua Edite Maganini Mattezi, 70 Parque São Bento 3213-2495
46 Pré-Escola II CEI 103 “Prof. Jorge Moyses Betti” Rua João Rodrigues, 387 Sorocaba Park 3228-1841
47 Pré-Escola I e II CEI 111 “Ivan Gerbovic” (vinculado ao CEI 48) Rua Brasil, nº 50 Cajuru do Sul 3225-3542
48 Pré-Escola II CEI 113 (vinculado ao CEI 10) R. Roberto Vieira Holtz, 95 Aparecidinha 3225-1435
49 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Amin Cassar, Prof.” Rua Prof. Alberto Rossi, s/nº Jardim São Camilo 3302-2101
50 Pré-Escola II EM. “Ana Cecilia Falcato Prado Fontes, Prof.ª” Alameda da Felicidade, 100 Jardim Renascer 3213-4017
51 Pré-Escola II EM. “Ary de Oliveira Seabra, Prof.” Rua João Granado, 45 Jardim Eliana (Cajuru) 3225-4100
52 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Avelino Leite de Camargo” Avenida Monsenhor Mario Calazanz, 133 Jardim Nova Esperança 3217-5552
53 Pré-Escola I e II EM “Prof Benedicto José Nunes” R padre Domenico Trivi,129 Pq Esmeralda 3321-2880
54 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Comendador Alfredo Metidieri” Manoel Lourenço Rodrigues, 591 Vila Barão 3202-2377
55 Pré-Escola  II EM “Prof Dirceu Ferreira da Silva” Rod. Emerenciano Prestes de Barros, 8,2km Caguaçú 3293-1003
56 Pré-Escola  II EM “Ernesto Martins” R Arlete Pimentel Viessi, s/nº Retiro São João 3228-1290
57 Pré-Escola  II EM. “Inês Rodrigues Cesarotti, Prof.ª” Rua Maria Moreno Trugillano, s/nº Jardim Bonsucesso 3302-4932
58 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Jaci Dourado Matielli” Rua José Brandão, 180 Jardim Montreal 99125-3925
59 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “João Francisco Rosa” Avenida Ipanema, s/nº Vila Angélica 3213-6903
60 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “José Carlos Florenzano, Prof.” Rua Vitor Cioffi de Luca, 800 Jardim Santa Esmeralda 3302-3847
61 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Leda Therezinha Borghesi Rodrigues” Av. Ipanema, 5515 Ipanema Ville 3239-4762
62 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Maria de Lourdes A. de Moraes, Prof.ª” Rua Vicente Miranda, 300 Jardim Santa Marina 3226-6354
63 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Maria Domingas T. de Góes, Prof.ª” Rua Laurindo de Brito, 180 Vila Carol 3211-4660
64 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Maria Ignez Figueiredo Deluno, Prof.ª” Rua Rubens Pellini, 156 Mineirão 3231-4804
65 Pré-Escola II EM. “Norma Justa Dall’Ara, Prof.ª” Rua Profª. Eny Apparecida G. Chagas, 35 Jardim São Carvalho 3226-6541
66 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Odilla Caldini Crespo” Rua João Pedro Luz, 260 Recreio dos Sorocabanos 3233-9619
67 Pré-Escola II EM. “Renice Seraphim, Prof.ª” Lardo Monte Castelo, 103 Vila Angélica 3213-6903
68 Pré-Escola I e II EM. “Tereza Ciambelli Gianini” Avenida Rio Claro, 350 Nova Sorocaba 3223-6386